Diamond Apartment Agile Residence Trx Klcc Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Diamond Agile Trx Klcc *

Diamond Apartment Agile Residence Trx Klcc Kuala Lumpur

3, Jalan Delima, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
To enjoy your vacation in Kuala Lumpur, stay at Diamond Apartment Agile Residence Trx Klcc Kuala Lumpur, which is only 1 km from the Luxury Starhill Gallery Shopping Mall and within 25 minutes' walk of the ICC Pudu Market. The apartment is situated just 1.1 km from Ampang Park train station and just near Hop-on Hop-off 11 - Craft Complex bus station.
This apartment has a prime location approximately 5 minutes' walk from Dinner in the Sky Malaysia. The Pudu Sentral is 2.1 km from the accommodation.
At the apartment, a washing machine are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, dressing gowns is available.
The property is fitted with a mini-kitchen. Underground stations around Diamond Apartment Agile Residence Trx Klcc include Tun Razak Exchange nearly a 5-minute walk away. Diamond Apartment Agile Residence Trx Klcc also presents guests with access to a fitness area, further enhancing their experience.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • Central Market aka Pasar Seni - 2.8 km
  • Istana Negara - 3 km
  • National Monument Kuala Lumpur - 4.1 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3 km
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 1.3 km
  • National Museum - 3.9 km
  • Petronas Towers - 1.6 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 2.2 km
  • KLCC Park - 1.2 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah - 30 km
Train stations
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.5 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 01:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 22 Oct
Fr 23 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur